Senior Age Division Results 2016

displayed per age division & gender
Previous
Next
Open Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jane McCallum 00:23:41 1
Zoe Philipzen 00:24:18 2
Katie Binstock 00:26:01 3
Taplin Sophie 00:26:02 4
Sharon George 00:27:28 5
Ellie Parker 00:27:29 6
Jill Pettifer 00:29:25 7
Katalin Sallai 00:31:43 8
Pauline English 00:39:06 9
Open Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Ben Lambert 00:21:22 1
John Fox 00:21:49 2
Gavin Mahoney 00:21:51 3
John Fleming 00:22:51 4
Greg Smart 00:23:32 5
Jeremy Mather 00:24:45 6
Stuart Godley 00:24:55 7
Tim Godfrey 00:26:03 8
Ian Thompson 00:27:59 9
Rodney McWhirter 00:28:00 10
Daniel Beby 00:28:24 11
Mark Stutchbury 00:30:45 12
Rodney Smith 00:33:32 13
Brendan Faulkner 00:35:12 14
Andrew Oberg 00:35:29 15
Under 20 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Sophie Taplin 00:25:16 1
Keira Hoyland 00:25:41 2
Jacqueline Oberg 00:35:47 3
Under 20 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Mitchell Vest 00:24:57 1
Samuel Bailey 00:31:52 2
Under 16 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Ellie Parker 00:24:11 1
Ivy Prosser 00:28:08 2
Cass Cunningham 00:29:01 3
Ella Cruger 00:29:11 4
Bianca Martini 00:35:21 5
Anstonia Haberle 00:37:59 6
Sally Kennedy 00:42:57 7
Under 16 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Scott Senior 00:25:35 1
Kellen Lenehan 00:25:53 2
Craig Senior 00:28:05 3
Sol Cruger 00:29:15 4
Over 20 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Katie Binstoch 00:23:37 1
Kaitlyn Bailey 00:26:23 2
Thembi Compton 00:29:04 3
Michelle Welch 00:29:21 4
Camille Addison 00:30:58 5
Maggie Welfare 00:32:31 6
Bridget Welfare 00:34:55 7
Nicole Mace 00:38:27 8
Caitlin Taylor 00:41:33 9
Over 20 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Barton Waser 00:24:14 1
Luke Harvey 00:24:24 2
Tim Godfrey 00:25:23 3
Glen Sturesteps 00:27:02 4
Dominic Gunning 00:28:02 5
Jarrod Aldridge 00:29:28 6
Lawson Waser 00:41:04 7
Over 30 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Zoe Philipzen 00:22:59 1
Katy Reid 00:26:16 2
Tamara Keogh 00:26:25 3
Jodie Biggin 00:29:12 4
Sophia Hill 00:29:29 5
Elise Waser 00:31:00 6
Kirsty Campbell 00:33:48 7
Katrina Leach 00:33:56 8
Jennifer Jaeschke 00:37:36 9
Brianna O'Keeffe 00:50:05 10
Over 30 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Ben Lambert 00:20:26 1
Gavin Mahoney 00:22:28 2
Greg Smart 00:22:47 3
Joe Reid 00:24:21 4
Daniel Beby 00:24:34 5
Dan Collins 00:25:12 6
Shane O'Neill 00:25:13 7
Paul Morgan 00:25:15 8
Greg Leach 00:27:21 9
Brogan Addison 00:27:29 10
Robert Bourke 00:28:12 11
Rob Dale 00:32:44 12
Chris Campbell 00:37:49 13
James Gribble 01:12:32 14
Over 40 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Sharon George 00:24:29 1
Donna Phillips 00:25:43 2
Simone Elliott 00:26:28 3
Leesha Levey 00:27:24 4
Adrienne Nicotra 00:28:02 5
Vanessa Goodspeed 00:29:00 6
Michelle Sander 00:29:13 7
Leonie Harcourt 00:29:36 8
Janine Ridsdale 00:30:07 9
Claire Kelly 00:30:21 10
Jo Whithear 00:30:45 11
Justine McLaren 00:31:04 12
Caroline McDonald 00:31:05 13
Sophie Beauvais 00:32:27 14
Toni Houston 00:32:45 15
Debbie Harvey 00:33:05 16
Jane Rotgans 00:33:22 17
Ruth Burgess 00:33:45 18
Julia Mansour 00:33:48 19
Helen Okey 00:34:14 20
Mary Castrisios 00:34:42 21
Judy Kennedy 00:35:09 22
Jacinta Tonner 00:36:58 23
Rachael Kennedy 00:45:17 24
Lorena Blacklock 00:46:25 25
Over 40 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Dan Lloyd Jones 00:21:57 1
Stuart Godley 00:21:59 2
John Flemming 00:22:14 3
Todd Hayward 00:23:47 4
Hamish Henry 00:24:43 5
Jim Llilley 00:25:05 6
Vincent Dunn 00:25:08 7
David McInnes 00:25:28 8
Mark Philipzen 00:25:56 9
David Grattan 00:26:47 10
Lachlan Brown 00:28:11 11
Peter Lenehan 00:28:13 12
Terry Bailey 00:28:18 13
Mark Stutchbury 00:28:25 14
Damien Kennedy 00:28:27 15
Jason Kaul 00:28:32 16
Robert Kruger 00:29:04 17
Mark Brown 00:29:37 18
Stephen Honan 00:29:59 19
Jamie Ridley 00:30:27 20
Nick Slater 00:32:08 21
Andrew Oberg 00:33:01 22
Greg Curry 00:33:31 23
Bart Hoyle 00:33:32 24
Tim Devane 00:33:59 25
Cameron Stack 00:34:55 26
Lyle Dahms 00:39:28 27
Daniel Wildi 00:41:38 28
Tony Swallow 00:56:51 29
Over 50 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jane McCallum 00:22:56 1
Anne Smyth 00:24:34 2
Jennifer Burston 00:27:48 3
Suzie Gunning 00:28:52 4
Katalin Sallai 00:29:14 5
Venessa Waser 00:30:19 6
Sally Jeffrey 00:30:32 7
Georgina Kennedy 00:30:54 8
Amanda Brian 00:31:32 9
Kim Young 00:32:02 10
Kerryn Granger 00:32:35 11
Sharon Bawden 00:33:00 12
Maureen Searson 00:33:47 13
Michael Janos 00:34:12 14
Petrina Quinn 00:35:05 15
Bernadine Lambert 00:35:53 16
Susan Welsh 00:36:25 17
Carolyn Seal 00:36:59 18
Alison Compston 00:37:21 19
Christine McDonald 00:37:23 20
Sarah Pell 00:38:04 21
Kathrine Whitty 00:39:55 22
Debbie Newton 00:39:59 23
Rachel O'Loughlin 00:42:16 24
Julie Pham 00:43:29 25
Denise Kilpatrick 00:43:55 26
Over 50 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
John Fox 00:21:44 1
Peter McKay 00:22:05 2
Stuart McNeill 00:23:02 3
Grant Prowse 00:23:12 4
David Lorimer 00:24:22 5
Ian Thompson 00:24:22 6
Simon Fearn 00:24:24 7
Ashley Phillips 00:25:48 8
Adrian Willburger 00:26:05 9
Michael Lambert 00:26:43 10
Retlaw Compton 00:27:25 11
Martin McGready 00:27:51 12
Simon Foster 00:28:05 13
Jeff Lucas 00:28:08 14
Peter Haynes 00:28:28 15
Steve Dubois 00:29:05 16
Ray Vest 00:29:47 17
Richard Podmore 00:29:52 18
Fergus McLachlan 00:30:01 19
Stephen Phipps 00:30:04 20
Brett McCulloch 00:30:11 21
Robert Bullock 00:30:15 22
Rene Bol 00:30:26 23
Mark Carron 00:30:44 24
Rodney Smith 00:31:16 25
Richard Lenard 00:31:25 26
David Champion 00:31:36 27
David Cross 00:31:38 28
Brendan Faulkner 00:32:44 29
Garreth Prosser 00:33:26 30
Robert Johnson 00:34:32 31
Richard Bosdyk 00:38:49 32
John Waser 00:50:27 33
Over 60 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jill Pettifer 00:27:57 1
Pauline English 00:33:42 2
Beverley Dent 00:34:01 3
Roz Odgers 00:34:45 4
Jeanette Ann Jones 00:40:10 5
Sue Bosdyk 00:41:21 6
Adele Lousick 00:46:25 7
Over 60 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Peter Halpin 00:24:04 1
Tim Booth 00:26:17 2
Allan Veness 00:28:59 3
Ian Aldridge 00:29:19 4
Michael O'Keeffe 00:30:54 5
Mal Mann 00:31:27 6
Neil Kennedy 00:32:19 7
Greg Aldridge 00:33:13 8
Denis Callahan 00:33:28 9
Ray Ackerman 00:35:39 10
Andrew Birks 00:41:38 11
Roger Britton 00:44:27 12
Over 70 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Isabel Szanto 00:36:28 1
Mary Davis 00:40:15 2
Wendy Dunn 00:42:38 3
Over 70 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Rod Holman 00:29:12 1
Martin Barnes 00:32:12 2
Ken Ryan 00:34:29 3
Graeme Cutler 00:36:00 4
Andrew Bain 00:38:00 5
Alan Cameron 00:38:58 6
Robert Maclatchy 00:41:51 7
Flippers Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Nancy Costin 00:24:31 1
Dymphna Lowrey 00:37:00 2
Nina Corbett 00:42:56 3
Flippers Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Matt Tate 00:33:59 1
Ron Nicolson 00:36:02 2
Andrew Edmunds 00:37:25 3
Paul Searson 00:40:00 4