Senior Age Division Results 2017

displayed per age division & gender
Previous
Next
Open Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Hannah Hobson 00:21:50 1
Jane McCallum 00:22:22 2
Katie Binstock 00:25:10 3
Keira Hoyland 00:25:24 4
katalin sallai 00:27:46 5
Helen Promb 00:29:06 6
Dawn Henderson 00:30:19 7
Rebecca Clark 00:33:49 8
Emma Goeman 00:37:17 9
Tamsin Khan 00:37:20 10
Open Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jarrod Killey 00:20:03 1
Oscar Johnston 00:20:59 2
Gavin Mahoney 00:21:20 3
Mathew Dorand 00:21:31 4
John Fox 00:21:47 5
Greg Smart 00:22:24 6
John Fleming 00:23:02 7
Simon Thomson 00:24:00 8
Guy Jones 00:24:16 9
Henry Collie 00:25:09 10
Steve Whan 00:27:20 11
Nick Pedlay 00:28:43 12
Mark Stutchbury 00:29:09 13
Alex Gosman 00:30:20 14
Martin Plald 00:32:10 15
Rodney Smith 00:33:53 16
Andrew Oberg 00:34:40 17
Todd Hayward 00:35:38 18
brett mcculloch 00:35:42 19
Under 20 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Keira Hoyland 00:24:08 1
Sophie Taplin 00:24:09 2
Jacqueline Oberg 00:30:20 3
Pip Terry 00:32:38 4
Ellen Hosking 00:33:03 5
Under 20 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Riley Miles 00:24:29 1
Scott Senior 00:25:12 2
Under 16 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Ellie Parker 00:24:46 1
Francesca Havelock 00:24:46 2
Bethany Seidel 00:25:30 3
Abigail Adera 00:27:15 4
Ivy Prosser 00:27:16 5
Cass Cunningham 00:27:16 6
Jasmin Smart 00:28:30 7
Damia O'Loughlin 00:37:08 8
Under 16 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Oscar Johnston 00:21:50 1
Alec Radford 00:23:58 2
Aiden Miles 00:24:15 3
Craig Senior 00:24:31 4
Roy Prosser 00:29:18 5
Eoin Godley 00:31:51 6
Over 20 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Lani Galvin 00:24:17 1
Nicole Linette 00:24:38 2
Liana Rayner 00:25:22 3
Katie Binstock 00:25:50 4
Maggie Welfare 00:27:05 5
Bronwyn Studman 00:27:41 6
Claire Stutchbury 00:28:30 7
Kaitlyn Annie Bailey 00:28:35 8
Lizzie Uhr 00:29:20 9
Bridget Welfare 00:31:21 10
Shelby O'Toole 00:32:47 11
Over 20 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Glen Sturesteps 00:22:39 1
George Collie 00:28:12 2
Seal David 00:28:50 3
Kurt Warn 00:29:30 4
Dominic Gunning 00:29:47 5
Over 30 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Anna Barnes 00:22:34 1
Anita Saeck 00:25:01 2
Tamara Keogh 00:25:55 3
Catherine Wilkinson 00:28:14 4
Amy Hazelwood 00:28:41 5
Camille Addison 00:29:03 6
Louise Cowie 00:29:15 7
Julia Bowett 00:29:24 8
Jessica Faulks 00:31:03 9
Stacey Marsh 00:32:25 10
Samantha Rampant 00:33:14 11
Angie Radford 00:33:16 12
Amy Hazelwood 00:33:27 13
Jennifer Jaeschke 00:33:34 14
Katrin Leach 00:33:36 15
Rebecca Clark 00:34:22 16
Emma Goeman 00:36:31 17
Angie Gannon 00:42:09 18
Brianna O'Keeffe 00:43:05 19
Over 30 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Gavin Mahoney 00:21:41 1
Guy Jones 00:22:22 2
Shaun Bennet 00:22:32 3
Daniel Beby 00:25:10 4
Gregory Leach 00:31:52 5
Andrew Whelan 00:34:09 6
Peter Wells 00:37:01 7
Over 40 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Gab Smith 00:25:35 1
Lauren Barnes 00:26:07 2
kerry Michels 00:28:35 3
Kylie Message 00:29:02 4
Janine Ridsdale 00:29:12 5
Adrienne Nicotra 00:29:45 6
Justine McLaren 00:30:17 7
Michelle Sander 00:30:35 8
Kellyanne Pasker 00:30:56 9
Debbie Harvey 00:31:11 10
Camille Addison 00:32:37 11
Sophie Beauvais 00:32:43 12
Amanda Sinister 00:32:53 13
Rebecca O'Brien 00:33:01 14
Helen Okey 00:34:02 15
Belinda Laycock 00:34:03 16
Tamsin Khan 00:34:10 17
Mary Castrisios 00:34:15 18
Rachael Kennedy 00:42:26 19
Karen Olver 00:42:27 20
Kerry Hareb 00:42:34 21
Kumiko Takakura 00:42:37 22
Over 40 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
John Fleming 00:21:05 1
Todd Hayward 00:21:35 2
Daniel Lloyd-Jones 00:21:56 3
Greg Smart 00:22:19 4
Simon Thomson 00:22:41 5
Glen Downey 00:23:57 6
Stuart Godley 00:24:11 7
Henry Hamish 00:24:51 8
Pete Orchard 00:25:12 9
Nicholas Thorne 00:25:19 10
Vincent Dunn 00:25:27 11
Adrian Inglis 00:25:39 12
Mark Withear 00:25:43 13
Chris Southby 00:25:49 14
Chris Egan 00:26:41 15
Milton Jaeger 00:27:10 16
Daryl Read 00:27:14 17
Mark Brown 00:27:27 18
David Grattan 00:27:50 19
Greg Sparrius 00:28:23 20
David Lenton 00:28:23 21
Roderick Siebel 00:28:36 22
Paul Farmilo 00:28:38 23
Euan Croker 00:28:40 24
Andrew Oberg 00:28:45 25
David Hamer 00:29:17 26
Tom Sinister 00:29:58 27
Neil Dolphin 00:31:04 28
Ian Kennedy 00:32:00 29
Greg Flood 00:32:48 30
Christopher Jones 00:32:50 31
TIM DEVANE 00:33:15 32
Tim Newton 00:33:38 33
Lyle Dahms 00:34:17 34
Rob Dale 00:34:58 35
Daniel Wildi 00:36:45 36
Greg Curry 00:36:59 37
Bruce Grant 00:39:08 38
Jurgen Hein 00:42:27 39
Dennis Olver 00:42:32 40
Shane Croker 00:47:45 41
Over 50 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jane McCallum 00:22:09 1
Anne Smyth 00:24:49 2
katalin sallai 00:25:40 3
Susan Feigler 00:26:56 4
Jennifer Burston 00:28:33 5
Georgina Kennedy 00:28:37 6
Susie Gill 00:29:08 7
Suzie Gunning 00:29:19 8
Margie Appel 00:29:40 9
Sharon Bawden 00:30:13 10
Michele Bootes 00:31:23 11
Corinne Malavey 00:31:55 12
Barbara Phillips 00:32:58 13
Susan Welsh 00:33:20 14
Kerry Evans 00:33:51 15
Julie Ryan 00:34:45 16
Mary Sietsma 00:35:17 17
debbie newton 00:35:43 18
alison Compston 00:36:00 19
Clare Lorrimer 00:36:01 20
Jane Major 00:36:21 21
Carolyn Seal 00:36:37 22
Rosemary Robinson 00:38:15 23
Rachel O'Loughlin 00:42:08 24
Julie Pham 00:42:17 25
Petra Lean 00:44:57 26
Over 50 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
John Fox 00:19:59 1
Stuart McNeill 00:21:24 2
Gordon Hughes 00:22:54 3
Mark Hareb 00:22:56 4
Peter McKay 00:23:18 5
Simon Fearn 00:24:18 6
chris long 00:24:42 7
Michael Lambert 00:24:52 8
Andy Baker 00:24:58 9
David Williams 00:25:01 10
Ross Scott 00:25:14 11
Steve Whan 00:25:33 12
Mark Stutchbury 00:25:41 13
David Lorimer 00:26:00 14
Martin McGready 00:26:15 15
Terrence Bailey 00:26:55 16
Peter Haynes 00:27:09 17
Lachlan Brown 00:27:30 18
Geoff Hawke 00:28:01 19
Peter Bartholomew 00:28:22 20
Craig Kentwell 00:28:25 21
Jeff Lucas 00:28:27 22
Richard Taplin 00:28:34 23
Luciano Fabrizio 00:29:05 24
David Barrie 00:29:21 25
Roger Hines 00:29:31 26
David Champion 00:29:53 27
Rick Burr 00:30:11 28
Rodney Smith 00:30:59 29
Rod Williams 00:32:50 30
brett mcculloch 00:33:15 31
James Hassell 00:33:45 32
Tony Boyd 00:33:52 33
Gary Ashton 00:33:59 34
Donald Smith 00:34:23 35
Mike Devlin 00:34:27 36
Chris Irwin 00:36:24 37
Gareth Prosser 00:36:29 38
Over 60 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Helen Promb 00:28:06 1
adrienne andrews 00:28:45 2
Pauline English 00:29:18 3
Ann Smith 00:32:15 4
Beverley Dent 00:35:13 5
Kerrie Duff 00:35:13 6
Jenny Davies 00:40:38 7
Sue Bosdyk 00:45:31 8
Over 60 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Peter Halpin 00:24:32 1
Alex Gosman 00:25:31 2
Terry Dixon 00:26:06 3
Geoff Wells 00:26:24 4
Allan Veness 00:28:43 5
Ian Aldridge 00:28:57 6
Richard Podmore 00:28:59 7
Brian Taylor 00:29:06 8
Robert Harley 00:29:33 9
Neil Kennedy 00:29:55 10
Stephen Dubois 00:29:57 11
Peter Lock 00:29:59 12
Michael O'Keeffe 00:30:51 13
malcolm mann 00:31:14 14
John Collis 00:33:17 15
Ross Whitty 00:33:41 16
Kenneth Mcilwain 00:33:43 17
Denis Callahan 00:35:06 18
ray ackerman 00:35:58 19
Garry Hunt 00:36:28 20
guy fluke 00:42:02 21
andrew snedden 01:00:21 22
Over 70 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Helen Gray 00:33:07 1
Isabel Szanto 00:34:07 2
Wendy Dunn 00:42:29 3
Over 70 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Neil Gray 00:30:04 1
Hans Visch 00:30:38 2
Martin Barnes 00:34:42 3
Graeme Cutler 00:36:25 4
Kenneth Ryan 00:39:36 5
Alan Cameron 00:40:05 6
Andrew Bain 00:40:21 7
Roger Britton 00:47:20 8
Flippers Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Nancy Costin 00:23:14 1
Heather Durand 00:35:32 2
Dymphna Lowrey 00:38:50 3
Flippers Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Matt Tate 00:29:09 1
Ronald Nicolson 00:39:07 2