Senior Age Division Results 2018

displayed per age division & gender
Previous
Next
Open Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Kate Dryden 00:18:55 1
Jane McCallum 00:21:47 2
Sierra Chew 00:23:07 3
Kotti Sallai 00:24:08 4
Megan O'Neill 00:24:39 5
Jill Pettifer 00:25:10 6
Katie Binstock 00:25:22 7
Courtney Chamberlain 00:25:30 8
Susie Gill 00:26:30 9
Kerry Michels 00:27:18 10
Petrina Quinn 00:29:46 11
Barbara Phillips 00:30:01 12
Open Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Callum Elliott 00:18:46 1
Todd Hayward 00:20:30 2
Gavin Mahoney 00:21:11 3
Mark Adi 00:22:54 4
Steve Whan 00:23:43 5
Scott Senior 00:24:08 6
Daniel Bedy 00:24:34 7
Jeff Lucas 00:25:46 8
Adrian Connor 00:26:06 9
Scott Kristiansen 00:26:16 10
Alex Gosman 00:26:19 11
Mark Stutchbury 00:26:34 12
Ian Thompson 00:27:27 13
Ross Scott 00:27:57 14
Peter Clayden 00:28:14 15
Tim Sanders 00:28:31 16
Terry Eveston 00:29:12 17
Rodney Smith 00:29:13 18
Nathan Bartlett 00:29:15 19
Michael Rodda 00:29:23 20
Andrew Oberg 00:30:15 21
Brett McCulloch 00:30:53 22
Under 20 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Kate Dryden 00:19:29 1
Bethany Seidel 00:23:40 2
Alexandra Clark 00:25:15 3
Ivy Prosser 00:26:37 4
Under 20 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jack Witchalls 00:20:45 1
Scott Senior 00:22:13 2
Mark Adi 00:22:39 3
Alec Radford 00:23:06 4
Riley Miles 00:23:38 5
Craig Senior 00:24:50 6
Thomas Yore 00:27:54 7
Ryan Downey 00:28:26 8
Under 16 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Kirra Dale 00:20:56 1
Stephanie Brettargh 00:21:45 2
Sierra Chew 00:22:50 3
Molly Lilley 00:23:02 4
Damia O'Loughlin 00:26:55 5
Charlotte Dunn 00:27:42 6
Under 16 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Alex Amon 00:19:35 1
Aiden Miles 00:21:00 2
Roy Prosser 00:25:51 3
Over 20 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Katie Binstock 00:25:06 1
Courtney Chamberlain 00:25:39 2
Alicia Booth 00:26:41 3
Jasmin Pearce 00:27:10 4
Georgia Clayden 00:27:41 5
Elizabeth Dodd 00:27:41 6
Jessica Ford 00:28:05 7
Jacqueline Oberg 00:29:09 8
Over 20 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Aridius Untulis 00:22:42 1
Samuel Simson 00:22:55 2
Jarrod Aldridge 00:23:19 3
Harvey Luke 00:23:25 4
David Seal 00:25:28 5
Aston Cox 00:25:54 6
Cameron Williams 00:26:46 7
Ned Talbot 00:27:01 8
Ryan Wood 00:27:08 9
Curtis O'Toole 00:27:51 10
Jared Searson 00:33:17 11
Dean McIntosh 00:36:38 12
Over 30 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Anna Barnes 00:21:10 1
Tamlan McKay 00:22:46 2
Zoe Whymark 00:23:18 3
Anita Saeck 00:23:39 4
Megan O'Neill Johnston 00:23:57 5
Tamara Keogh 00:24:11 6
Katie Locke 00:24:14 7
Elisabeth Nicolson 00:25:02 8
Emma Patyus 00:25:37 9
Fiona McCuaig 00:26:39 10
Camille Addison 00:26:47 11
Georgia Fasher 00:27:03 12
Heidi Anderson 00:27:43 13
Megan Frail 00:27:50 14
Emma Cannen 00:29:06 15
Erica Whitby 00:29:57 16
Mandy Smyth 00:31:04 17
Jennifer Jaeschke 00:31:22 18
Edith Clark 00:32:36 19
Brianna O'Keeffe 00:36:53 20
Over 30 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Ryan Tebb 00:19:37 1
Gavin Mahoney 00:21:18 2
Will Kimber 00:22:59 3
Greg Collis 00:23:12 4
Daniel Beby 00:23:34 5
Marco Bottari 00:23:49 6
Greg Leach 00:25:43 7
Jaime Crowe 00:27:07 8
Scott Smyth 00:29:52 9
Katrina Leach 00:31:20 10
Edward Boydell 00:31:24 11
Over 40 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Melanie Wellenberg 00:20:29 1
Gillian Fitzgerald 00:21:57 2
Vanessa Goodspeed 00:25:02 3
Michelle Sander 00:25:51 4
Leesha Levey 00:25:53 5
Janine Ridsdale 00:25:57 6
Alicha Hetherington 00:26:14 7
Justine McLaren 00:26:27 8
Kellie-Ann Paske 00:26:39 9
Kirsten Livermore 00:27:20 10
Debbie Harvey 00:27:54 11
Amanda Simister 00:28:06 12
Helen Okey 00:29:17 13
Belinda Laycock 00:29:21 14
Jess Moore 00:29:28 15
Christine Palmer 00:29:29 16
Jenny Wiggins 00:29:32 17
Judy Jensen 00:31:27 18
Mary Castrisios 00:31:39 19
Jo Clay 00:33:23 20
Jurgen Hein 00:37:37 21
Karen Olver 00:37:38 22
Fiona Fraser 00:43:12 23
Over 40 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Todd Hayward 00:20:15 1
Glen Downey 00:21:38 2
Stuart Godley 00:21:40 3
Daniel Lloyd Jones 00:22:25 4
Jeremy Mather 00:22:38 5
Pete Orchard 00:23:32 6
Adrian Connor 00:23:37 7
Vincent Dunn 00:23:52 8
Scott Carver 00:24:07 9
Nick Pedley 00:24:22 10
Mark Brown 00:24:47 11
Lachlain Baine 00:24:48 12
Shane O’Neill 00:25:08 13
Greg Ward 00:25:26 14
Patt Dunn 00:25:48 15
Jim Lilley 00:25:52 16
Paul Farmilo 00:25:54 17
Scott Kristiansen 00:25:59 18
Paul Barnes 00:26:21 19
Roderick Siebel 00:26:37 20
Tom Simister 00:26:48 21
Bredon Downey 00:27:28 22
Andrew Oberg 00:28:08 23
Lyle Dahms 00:28:15 24
Laurent Schmutz 00:28:26 25
Jamie Ridley 00:28:38 26
Terry Eveston 00:28:42 27
Grant Mason 00:28:57 28
michael Rodda 00:29:14 29
Graeme Brown 00:29:34 30
Brad Palmer 00:30:34 31
Matt Hetherington 00:30:45 32
Rob Dale 00:30:52 33
Damien Louttit 00:31:15 34
Steve Corcoran 00:31:18 35
Greg Flood 00:31:20 36
Daniel Wildi 00:32:42 37
Craig Brown 00:34:03 38
Dennis Olver 00:37:32 39
Angus Wright 00:42:40 40
James Andrews 00:42:54 41
Over 50 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jane McCallum 00:21:13 1
Kotti Sallai 00:23:20 2
Jenny Weir 00:23:40 3
Susie Gill 00:24:55 4
Suzie Gunning 00:25:01 5
Amanda Bryan 00:25:54 6
Margie Appel 00:25:57 7
Kerry Michels 00:26:12 8
Georgina Kennedy 00:27:16 9
Sharon Bawden 00:27:18 10
Jennifer Burston 00:28:19 11
Corrinne Malavey 00:28:36 12
Lyn O'Connell 00:28:38 13
Barbara Phillips 00:28:59 14
Petrina Quinn 00:29:41 15
Sophie Beauvais 00:29:43 16
Erin Badey 00:30:03 17
Jane Major 00:30:06 18
Clare Lorrimer 00:30:13 19
Christine McDonald 00:31:46 20
Carolyn Seal 00:33:12 21
Maree Williams 00:34:07 22
Alison Folkstone 00:34:20 23
Jenny Budd-Clayden 00:35:02 24
Rachel O'Loughlin 00:36:52 25
Julie Pham 00:37:09 26
Rachael Kennedy 00:38:04 27
Kerry Jackson 00:38:32 28
K'trie Coster 00:49:01 29
Karen Motyka 00:49:13 30
Over 50 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Gordon Hughes 00:21:15 1
Mark French 00:22:43 2
Steve Whan 00:22:43 3
Simon Fearn 00:23:11 4
Peter McKay 00:23:16 5
Brian Weir 00:23:28 6
Paul Kruger 00:23:33 7
Martin McGready 00:23:40 8
Mark Stutchbury 00:23:41 9
Ross Scott 00:23:52 10
David Lorimer 00:24:02 11
Andrew Watt 00:24:04 12
Peter Haynes 00:24:18 13
Lachlan Brown 00:25:16 14
Retlaw Compton 00:25:23 15
Geoff Hawke 00:25:33 16
Richard Taplin 00:25:49 17
Greg Sparrius 00:26:17 18
Craig Kentwell 00:26:27 19
Luciano Fabrizio 00:26:28 20
Ross Wilson 00:26:58 21
Tim Sanders 00:27:05 22
David Champion 00:27:12 23
David Grattan 00:27:20 24
Peter Clayden 00:27:43 25
Rob Patzke 00:27:46 26
Rod Williams 00:27:57 27
Dominic Upton 00:28:03 28
Craig Williams 00:28:12 29
Rodney Smith 00:28:23 30
Gareth Prosser 00:30:00 31
Ian Kennedy 00:30:25 32
Brett McCulloch 00:30:59 33
Gavin Scales 00:32:13 34
James Langley 00:33:08 35
Tom Grosskopf 00:33:39 36
Rod Harvey 00:38:55 37
Peter Robertson 00:44:42 38
Over 60 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Jill Pettifer 00:24:39 1
Sue Feigler 00:25:09 2
Adrienne Andrews 00:27:05 3
Sally Jeffrey 00:28:05 4
Pauline English 00:28:47 5
Ann Smith 00:30:14 6
Maureen Searson 00:30:18 7
Beverley Dent 00:32:33 8
Bernadine Lambert 00:34:53 9
Jeanette Jones 00:35:24 10
Joanna Evans 00:39:19 11
Over 60 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Peter Halpin 00:24:49 1
Michael Lambert 00:24:53 2
Geoff Wells 00:25:09 3
Alex Gosman 00:25:16 4
Robert Hawkins 00:25:50 5
Robert Harley 00:26:21 6
Ian Thompson 00:26:40 7
Robert Bullock 00:27:01 8
Steven Dubois 00:27:12 9
Ian Aldridge 00:27:50 10
Neil Kennedy 00:27:52 11
Peter Lock 00:28:00 12
Malcolm Mann 00:28:01 13
Gregory Aldridge 00:28:11 14
Allan Veness 00:28:41 15
Michael O'Keeffe 00:28:46 16
Kenny McIlwain 00:28:48 17
John Cowan 00:29:01 18
Gary Ashton 00:29:40 19
Richard Jeffrey 00:29:56 20
Tony Boyd 00:30:05 21
Peter Ansell 00:31:58 22
Paul Searson 00:32:56 23
Ray Ackerman 00:33:22 24
Paul Barkley 00:40:37 25
Roger Gribble 01:00:00 26
Over 70 Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Roz Odgers 00:32:17 1
Wendy Dunn 00:37:57 2
Over 70 Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Terry Dixon 00:26:47 1
Hans Visch 00:26:58 2
Rod Holman 00:27:19 3
Ronald Nicolson 00:31:53 4
Alan Cameron 00:33:37 5
Andrew Bain 00:33:43 6
Martin Barnes 00:35:13 7
Ken Ryan 00:36:59 8
Andrew Birks 00:38:01 9
Roger Britton 00:38:53 10
Flippers Female
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Taylah Connaughton 00:22:20 1
Nancy Costin 00:23:41 2
Cathy Connor 00:27:37 3
Ann Kristin Raymer 00:28:34 4
Dymphna Lowrey 00:34:55 5
Flippers Male
Name Swim Time Place In Division
Matt Tate 00:25:53 1
James Gribble 01:00:00 2